Rare Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Chase-Riboud, Barbara Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Chase-Riboud, Barbara FROM MEMPHIS & PEKING
New York Random House 1974 0394488997 / 9780394488998 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Very Good dust jacket. Faint remainder mark. 
Price: 95.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Chase-Riboud, Barbara FROM MEMPHIS & PEKING
New York Random House 1974 0394488997 / 9780394488998 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. Faint remainder mark. Stated First Edition. 
Price: 95.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Chase-Riboud, Barbara THE PRESIDENT'S DAUGHTER
New York Crown Pub 1994 0517598612 / 9780517598610 First Edition; First Printing Softcover 
Uncorrected Proof. Very Good wrappers. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 CHASE-RIBOUD, Barbara THE PRESIDENT'S DAUGHTER
New York Crown Pub 1994 0517598612 / 9780517598610 Uncorrected Proof Softcover 
Very Good wrappers. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Chase-Riboud, Barbara VALIDE : A Novel of the Harem
New York William Morrow & Company 1986 0688043348 / 9780688043346 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good price clipped dust jacket. 3/4 inch closed tear to top front. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Ahabbooks.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Avenuebookandco.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Bellalunabooks.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Betterbookgetter.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Bookhousestl.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Booklionshop.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Bookmarcsonline.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Booksagain.net
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Bookwormhbg.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Bubbasbookswap.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on C-books.co.uk
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Derbybookshelf.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Donquixotebooks.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Downtownbooksellers.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Fleamarketbooks.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Foxfirebooks.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Ginny6books.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Goodwillbooks.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Grendelbooks.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Guthriebooks.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Hammondsbooks.net
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Kbookscanada.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Kjcactus.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Leftcoastbooks.us
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Longfellowspdx.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Monkeyread.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Montclairbookcenter.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Patbookman.net
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Psychobabel.eu
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Rainydaypaperback.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Readitagain1.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Riversedgebooks.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Thatusedbookstore.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Thebookishpelican.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Thebookscouts.ca
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Thebooksend.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Thriftybooks.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Twintomes.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Vintage-books.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Waverlybooks.com
Chase-Riboud, Barbara on Wisestreetbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rarebookcellar@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com