Rare Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi ANGELS OF POMPEII [first print] 1st Ed
New York, NY Ballantine Publishing Group 1992 0345377419 / 9780345377418 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 

Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Adoff, Arnold, editor contributors include E.E. Cummings, T.S. Eliot, William Carlos Williams, Langston Hughes, Rod McKuen, Robert Bly, Alan Dugan, John Updike & many others CITY IN ALL DIRECTIONS, An Anthology of Modern Poems
New York MacMillan 1969 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. First Printing stated. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bly, Robert GRASS FROM TWO YEARS LET'S LEAVE Kabir Translation [limited edition]
Denver, CO The Ally Press 1975 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
Limited Edition of 200 Numbered Copies the is Nuber 53. 
Price: 166.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bly, Robert POINT REYES POEMS [ 1st ]
Fairfax, California Floating Island Publications 1989 0912449322 / 9780912449326 First Edition; First Printing Softcover 
Very Good in wrappers. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Bly, Robert THE TEETH MOTHER NAKED AT LAST Number Twentysix
San Francisco City Lights Books 1970 First Edition; First Printing Softcover 
Very good in wrappers. Inner spine glue seperating in places. ; Pocket Poets No. 26; 16mo 6" - 7" tall 
Price: 137.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Robert W. Bly - Stephen King THE ULTIMATE UNAUTHORIZED STEPHEN KING TRIVIA CHALLENGE
New York Fine Communications 1998 1567312888 / 9781567312881 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Fine in a Near dust jacket. 
Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Ahabbooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Antiquarius.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Athensbookcenter.net
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Bagotbooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Betterbookgetter.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Bookcrazy.us
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Booksmaps.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Booksr4u.net
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Brainiacbooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Chippawabooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Ciaokatzbooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Cinemagebooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Coasbooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Darkwoodbooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Doullbooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Elpinarillobooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Foxfirebooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Goodwillbooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Johnbalebooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Kathmandubooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Kensvideo.net
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Leftcoastbooks.us
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Maydaybooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Monkeyread.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Montclairbookcenter.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Mrmacbooks.co.uk
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Mybookiejoint.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Naughtonsbooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Nightheronbooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Pagemaster-books.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Pbobooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Penobscotbooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Pilgrimreaderbooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Riversedgebooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Thebookishpelican.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Vagabondbooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Waverlybooks.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Websterbookstore.com
Bly, Robert. Stephen Brigidi on Wisestreetbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rarebookcellar@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com