|
|
Brown, Dan ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Brown, Dan ANGELS AND DEMONS New York Pocket Books 2000 0671027352 / 9780671027353 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Near Fine dust jacket. Light staining to edge pages and boards. Price:
1425.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brown, Dan DECEPTION POINT New York Atria Books 2003 0743490304 / 9780743490306 First Edition Thus Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Creasing to front flap. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall Price:
71.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Brown, Dan DECEPTION POINT New York Atria Books 2003 0743490304 / 9780743490306 First Edition Thus; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. ; 1.9 x 9 x 6.4 Inches; 576 pages Price:
71.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Brown, Dan DIGITAL FORTRESS New York St Martins Press 1998 031218087X / 9780312180874 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Good in a Very Good+ dust jacket. First Edition, First Printing of the author's First Book rare. Ex-Library with usual markings to book no markings to jacket. Hing loose. Price:
427.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Brown, Dan DIGITAL FORTRESS New York St Martins Press 2004 0312335164 / 9780312335168 First Edition Thus Hardcover Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Slight crease down front flap.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall Price:
142.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Brown, Dan THE DA VINCI CODE New York Doubleday 2003 0385504209 / 9780385504201 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Stated First Edition with the number line 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. NOT PRICE CLIPPED. Price:
403.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Brown, Dan THE DA VINCI CODE New York Doubleday 2003 0385504209 / 9780385504201 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Ex-Library with the front end page torn out and the usual library markings. Stated First Edition with the number line 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. Price:
142.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Brown, Dan THE DA VINCI CODE New York Doubleday Publishing 2003 0385504217 / 9780385504218 First Edition; First Printing Softcover The rare Advanced Reading copy Very Good in wrappers. Small crease to front panel and to top rear corner; 8vo 8" - 9" tall Price:
451.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Brown, Dan THE DA VINCI CODE New York Doubleday 2003 0385504209 / 9780385504201 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. A read copy, creasing to flaps, some staining. Stated First Edition with the number line 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. NOT PRICE CLIPPED. Price:
356.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Brown, Dan THE DA VINCI CODE New York Doubleday 2003 0385504209 / 9780385504201 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Stated First Edition with the number line 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. Original price of $24.95 on flap and on back of DJ. ; 1.6 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; 454 pages Price:
451.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Brown, Dan THE DA VINCI CODE New York Doubleday 2003 0385504209 / 9780385504201 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Stated First Edition with the number line 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. Not price clipped. Price:
261.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Brown, Dan THE DA VINCI CODE New York Doubleday 2003 0385504209 / 9780385504201 First Book Club Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Remainder mark. ; 1.6 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; 454 pages Price:
61.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brown, Dan on Aucott.com Brown, Dan on Avonhillbooks.com Brown, Dan on Bbrownandassoc.net Brown, Dan on Booksr4u.net Brown, Dan on Brickroadbooks.com Brown, Dan on Christian-pages.com Brown, Dan on Cinemagebooks.com Brown, Dan on Coasbooks.com Brown, Dan on Confettibooks.com Brown, Dan on Crazy4bookz.com Brown, Dan on Doullbooks.com Brown, Dan on Easychairbooks.com Brown, Dan on Elpinarillobooks.com Brown, Dan on Flyingelfbooks.com Brown, Dan on Foxfirebooks.com Brown, Dan on Genesbooks.com
| Brown, Dan on Gibbsbooks.com Brown, Dan on Horsebooksplus.com Brown, Dan on Infinitybooksjapan.com Brown, Dan on Johnbalebooks.com Brown, Dan on Kathmandubooks.com Brown, Dan on Lenungerbooks.com Brown, Dan on Magiccarpetbooks.com Brown, Dan on Monkeyread.com Brown, Dan on Mysteryandimagination.com Brown, Dan on Nooksofbooks.com Brown, Dan on Oldvillagebookshop.com Brown, Dan on Orielisbooks.com Brown, Dan on Pagemaster-books.com Brown, Dan on Patcat.net Brown, Dan on Pbobooks.com Brown, Dan on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
| Brown, Dan on Rileybooks.co.uk Brown, Dan on Riversedgebooks.com Brown, Dan on Rodneysbookstore.com Brown, Dan on Rosesarereadbooks.com Brown, Dan on Seaoceanbooks.com Brown, Dan on Svbooks.com Brown, Dan on Textsearch.biz Brown, Dan on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Brown, Dan on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk Brown, Dan on Vagabondbooks.com Brown, Dan on Vintagebooks.com.au Brown, Dan on Waverlybooks.com Brown, Dan on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|