Rare Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Coben, Harlan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Coben, Harlan DEAL BREAKER [ 1st ]
New York Delacorte Press 2006 0385340605 / 9780385340601 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Fine in Fine dust jacket. 
Price: 95.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Coben, Harlan FADE AWAY
New York Delacorte Press 2008 0385342500 / 9780385342506 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Damp stain to rear panel with creasing. ; 1.4 x 9.2 x 5.8 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Coben, Harlan GONE FOR GOOD [ Signed 1st ]
New York Delacorte Press 2002 038533558X / 9780385335584 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Signed by Author
Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket.; Boldly Signed By Author on the Title Page; Signed by Author 
Price: 118.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Coben, Harlan GONE FOR GOOD [ Signed 1st ]
New York Delacorte Press 2002 038533558X / 9780385335584 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Signed by Author
Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket.; Signed By Author on the Title Page; Signed by Author 
Price: 118.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Coben, Harlan NO SECOND CHANCE [ Signed 1st ]
New York E P Dutton 2003 0525947299 / 9780525947295 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Signed by Author
Very Good in boards. No dust jacket. ; Inscribed By Author; Signed by Author 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Coben, Harlan NO SECOND CHANCE [ Signed 1st ]
New York E P Dutton 2003 0525947299 / 9780525947295 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Signed by Author
Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket.; Signed By Author; Signed by Author 
Price: 118.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Coben, Harlan NO SECOND CHANCE [ Signed 1st ]
New York E P Dutton 2003 0525947299 / 9780525947295 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Signed by Author
Near Fine in a very good dust jacket, scratch to rear panel and a bump to top front corner. ; Signed by author on Title Page; Signed by Author 
Price: 90.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Coben, Harlan PROMISE ME [ARC]
New York E. P. Dutton 2006 0525949496 / 9780525949497 ARC Advance Reading Copy; First Printing Softcover 
Very Good in wrappers. Creasing to 1st 3 pages else Near Fine. ; Myron Bolitar Mysteries; 0.5 x 8.6 x 5.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 104.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Coben, Harlan TELL NO ONE [ Signed 1st ]
New York Delacorte / Lawrence 2001 0385335555 / 9780385335553 First Edition; Fifth Printing Hardcover Signed by Author
Near Fine in Very Good++ dust jacket. ; Signed by Author on title Page; Signed by Author 
Price: 99.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Coben, Harlan THE INNOCENT [ARC]
New York Dutton Adult 2005 0525948740 / 9780525948742 ARC Advance Reading Copy; First Printing Softcover 
Very Good in wrappers. Creasing to rear panel, stamp to title page. ; 1.3 x 8.3 x 5.6 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 104.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Coben, Harlan on Abooktrader.com
Coben, Harlan on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Author-author.net
Coben, Harlan on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Coben, Harlan on Booksontheblvd.com
Coben, Harlan on Booksr4u.net
Coben, Harlan on Bookwebpages.com
Coben, Harlan on Brookingsbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Cardinalbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Cheapread.com
Coben, Harlan on Coasbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Cozybookcellar.com
Coben, Harlan on Crazy4bookz.com
Coben, Harlan on Cupboardmaker.com
Coben, Harlan on Elpinarillobooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Eurolibros.com
Coben, Harlan on Foxfirebooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Goodwillbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Heirloombookstore.com
Coben, Harlan on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Coben, Harlan on Kathmandubooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Kensvideo.net
Coben, Harlan on Leftcoastbooks.us
Coben, Harlan on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Montclairbookcenter.com
Coben, Harlan on Mysteryandimagination.com
Coben, Harlan on Mysterymikes.com
Coben, Harlan on Nightheronbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Nooksofbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Pagemaster-books.com
Coben, Harlan on Patbookman.net
Coben, Harlan on Patcat.net
Coben, Harlan on Pforpaperback.com
Coben, Harlan on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Rileybooks.co.uk
Coben, Harlan on Riversedgebooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Star-dot-star.net
Coben, Harlan on Storbecks.com
Coben, Harlan on Tenbestbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Coben, Harlan on Vagabondbooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Vintagebooks.com.au
Coben, Harlan on Wintertimebooks.com
Coben, Harlan on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rarebookcellar@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com