Rare Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Alexander, Paul; James Dean Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Alexander, Paul; James Dean BOULEVARD OF BROKEN DREAMS The Life, Times, and Legend of James Dean
New York Viking 1994 0670849510 / 9780670849512 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 336 pages 
Price: 61.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 James, Dean; Swanson, Jean BY A WOMAN'S HAND : A GUIDE TO MYSTERY FICTION BY WOMEN
New York Berkley Pub Group 1994 0425141438 / 9780425141434 First Edition; First Printing Softcover 
Very Good in wrappers 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 James, Dean CLOSER THAN THE BONES An Ernestine Carpenter Mystery
New York Silver Dagger 2001 1570721823 / 9781570721823 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. An Ex-library copy with usual markings. 
Price: 38.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Bast, William; James Dean JAMES DEAN : A BIOGRAPHY
New York Ballantine Books 1956 First Edition; First Printing Softcover 
A paperback original of the most sought after bio. Very Good in wrappers. 
Price: 95.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Sanderson, James Dean MIRABILIA
Durango, Colorado Colonia Books 1995 1884787010 / 9781884787010 First Edition; First Printing Softcover 
Very Good in wrappers. ; 0.75 x 9.25 x 6.25 Inches; 265 pages 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Alongthewaybooks.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Areadershaven.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Athensbookcenter.net
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Avenuebookandco.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Aziomedia.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Bookcastle.us
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Bookhouse.us
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Bookhousestl.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Booklot.net
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Bookmarcsonline.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Bookresq.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Brownsbooks.ca
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Buybookstoday.net
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Cinemagebooks.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Crazy4bookz.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Ebooksweb.net
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Film-tvtieins.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Fleamarketbooks.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Foxfirebooks.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Goodwillbooks.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Greenmeadowbooks.co.uk
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Guthriebooks.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Jamespepperbooks.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Kjcactus.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Kovachbooks.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Martysbooks.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Montclairbookcenter.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Mysteryandimagination.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Mysterymikes.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Royaloakbookshop.net
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Sandyaco.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Scifietc.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Solomonsminebooks.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Springystreasures.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Storbecks.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Tatteredjacket.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Thebookscouts.ca
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Twicesoldtales.ca
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Used.orcabooks.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Waverlybooks.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Alexander, Paul; James Dean on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rarebookcellar@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com