Rare Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

DEAVER, Jeffery Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 DEAVER, Jeffery PRAYING FOR SLEEP [ 1st ]
New York Viking Press 1994 0670854328 / 9780670854325 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Fine in a Fine dust jacket, remainder mark. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Deaver, Jeffery SPEAKING IN TONGUES
London Hodder & Stoughton 1995 0340628081 / 9780340628089 Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket.; 1.02 x 9.29 x 5.98 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 DEAVER, Jeffery THE COFFIN DANCER [ 1st ]
New York Simon & Schuster 1998 0684852853 / 9780684852850 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Fine in a Fine dust jacket. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 DEAVER, Jeffery THE DEVIL'S TEARDROP : A Novel of the Last Night of the Century [ 1st ]
New York Viking 1999 0684852926 / 9780684852928 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Fine in a Fine dust jacket. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 DEAVER, Jeffery THE EMPTY CHAIR : A Lincoln Rhyme Novel [ 1st ]
New York Simon & Schuster Trade 2000 0684855631 / 9780684855639 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
Light shelf wear. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 DEAVER, Jeffery THE EMPTY CHAIR : A Lincoln Rhyme Novel [ 1st ]
New York Simon & Schuster 2000 0743201620 / 9780743201629 First Edition; First Printing Softcover 
Advance Reader's Copy Near Fine in wrappers. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Deaver, Jeffery THE TWELFTH CARD
New York Simon & Schuster 2005 0743260929 / 9780743260923 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Fine in a Fine dust jacket. ; A Lincoln Rhyme Novel; 1.8 x 9.5 x 6.4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 42.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


DEAVER, Jeffery on Abooktrader.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Ahabbooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Bbrownandassoc.net
DEAVER, Jeffery on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
DEAVER, Jeffery on Bookcrazy.us
DEAVER, Jeffery on Booksinbulgaria.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Booksr4u.net
DEAVER, Jeffery on Bookwebpages.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Cardinalbooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Cheapread.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Coasbooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Covertocoverbooks.ca
DEAVER, Jeffery on Cozybookcellar.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Crazy4bookz.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Cupboardmaker.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Darkwoodbooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
DEAVER, Jeffery on Elpinarillobooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Eurolibros.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Flyingelfbooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Foxfirebooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Gibbsbooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Goodwillbooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Heirloombookstore.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Hkbooksonline.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Infinitybooksjapan.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Montclairbookcenter.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Mysteryandimagination.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Mysterymikes.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Pagemaster-books.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Patbookman.net
DEAVER, Jeffery on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Ptpbooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Rareandsigned.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Rileybooks.co.uk
DEAVER, Jeffery on Riversedgebooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Tenbestbooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
DEAVER, Jeffery on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
DEAVER, Jeffery on Vintagebooks.com.au
DEAVER, Jeffery on Whitingbooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Wintertimebooks.com
DEAVER, Jeffery on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk
DEAVER, Jeffery on Zouchbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rarebookcellar@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com