|
|
Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Delillo, Don AMERICANA Boston Houghton and Mifflin 1971 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Ex-Library with the usual markings. Price:
332.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
DeLillo, Don GREAT JONES STREET Boston Houghton Mifflin 1973 0395155665 / 9780395155660 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. DeLillo's third novel. First Printing stated. Price sticker to front flap. ; 1.1 x 8.4 x 5.7 Inches; 265 pages Price:
237.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
DeLillo, Don LIBRA New York Viking / Grossman Publishers 1988 0670823171 / 9780670823178 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in a Very Good dust jacket. Price:
71.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DeLillo, Don MAO II New York, NY Viking 1991 0670839043 / 9780670839049 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Two small nicks to rear and a very tiny tear to front bottom. Price:
71.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DeLillo, Don PLAYERS [ 1st ] New York Alfred A. Knopf 1977 0394412605 / 9780394412603 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Good in a Good price clipped dust jacket, damp staining. Stated First Edition. Price:
71.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Delillo, Don RUNNING DOG New York Alfred A. Knopf 1978 0394501438 / 9780394501437 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. First Edition stated. Glue stains to rear end page and tape marks to flap. Owner address whited out. Possible ex-library but no libary markings. ; 1.1 x 8.4 x 5.9 Inches; 246 pages Price:
118.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
DeLillo, Don THE NAMES New York Alfred A. Knopf 1982 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Staining to bottom corner of pages. First Edition stated. Price:
142.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Delillo, Don THE NAMES New York, NY Alfred A. Knopf 1982 039452814X / 9780394528144 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. First Edition stated. ; 1.9 x 9.1 x 6 Inches; 339 pages Price:
190.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
DeLillo, Don UNDERWORLD New York Scribner 1997 0684842696 / 9780684842691 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good_ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Pulitzer Prize nominee. ; 2.2 x 9.1 x 6.5 Inches; 832 pages Price:
118.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
DeLillo, Don UNDERWORLD New York Scribner 1997 0684842696 / 9780684842691 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. A Pulitzer Prize nominee. ; 2.2 x 9.1 x 6.5 Inches; 832 pages Price:
118.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
DeLillo, Don WHITE NOISE [ 1st ] New York Viking 1985 0670803731 / 9780670803736 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. Slight remainder marks, owner name to paste down hidden under front flap. Price:
237.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Ahabbooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Alexandriaslibrary.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Bibliobeast.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Bookcrazy.us Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Booksr4u.net Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Boox.ca Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Cinemagebooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Coasbooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Cupboardmaker.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Doullbooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Drakefarmbooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Dustjacket.ca Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Elpinarillobooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Foxfirebooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Gibbsbooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Goodwillbooks.com
| Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Infinitybooksjapan.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Jamespepperbooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Kathmandubooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Leftcoastbooks.us Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Lenungerbooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Mikemurraybookseller.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Monkeyread.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Montclairbookcenter.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Mysteryandimagination.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Mysterymikes.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Nooksofbooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Pagemaster-books.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Patbookman.net Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Pinaclebooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Ravenwoodbooks.com
| Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Readinkbooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Riversedgebooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Robinsrarebooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Rogercoybooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Rosesarereadbooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Seattlebookcenter.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Serendipitybooks.com.au Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Texasbooklady.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Thebookquest.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Vagabondbooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Waverlybooks.com Birdwell, Cleo (pseudonym Of Delillo, Don on Whitingbooks.com |
|
|