|
|
LEONARD, Elmore ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Leonard, Elmore BANDITS New York Arbor House 1987 0877958416 / 9780877958413 First Edition; First Printing Softcover Advance readers edition ARC, Very Good in wraps, small artical about the books printing taped on FEP. Price:
90.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Leonard, Elmore CAT CHASER [ Signed ] New York Arbor House 1982 0877953988 / 9780877953982 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Signed by Author Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket, slight lean to spine. ; Signed By Author on Half Title Page; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; Signed by Author Price:
109.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Leonard, Elmore FIFTY TWO PICK UP New York Delacorte Press 1974 0440031532 / 9780440031536 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover First Printing stated. An early mystery and his first set in Detroit. An ok copy in dust jacket, scarce.Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Large owner address. Price:
451.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Leonard, Elmore GLITZ New York Arbor House 1985 0877956324 / 9780877956327 First Edition; First Printing Softcover Advanced Reading Copy Very Good+ in Wrappers. Price:
118.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Leonard, Elmore GLITZ New York Arbor House Pub Co 1985 0877956324 / 9780877956327 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Spine crown bumped. Read. ; 0.2 x 2.99 x 2.44 Inches; 251 pages Price:
104.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Leonard, Elmore LABRAVA New York Arbor House 1983 0877955271 / 9780877955276 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Two chips to spine crown, small chip to rear panel, creasing to rear flap. Staining spots to boards, FEP & REP. Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
LEONARD, Elmore LABRAVA New York Arbor House 1983 0877955271 / 9780877955276 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Staining to bottom edge pages. Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Leonard, Elmore LABRAVA New York Arbor House 1983 0877955271 / 9780877955276 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in a Very Good dust jacket. Two chips to spine crown, small chip to rear panel, creasing to rear flap. Staining spots to boards. Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Leonard, Elmore MAXIMUM BOB New York, NY Delacorte Press 1991 0385301421 / 9780385301428 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good price clipped dust jacket. Small square cut out to bottom front flap. Price:
61.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Leonard, Elmore THE HOT KID A Novel New York William Morrow 2005 0060724226 / 9780060724221 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Crease to front flap and to FEP and to 1st few pages, else near fine. ; 1.18 x 9.45 x 6.3 Inches; 320 pages Price:
33.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Leonard, Elmore TOUCH New York Arbor House Pub Co 1987 0877959056 / 9780877959052 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in a Fine dust jacket. ; 1.2 x 9.1 x 6.5 Inches; 245 pages Price:
71.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEONARD, Elmore on Abooklegacy.com LEONARD, Elmore on Ahabbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Astleybookfarm.com LEONARD, Elmore on Bookembooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Booksmaps.com LEONARD, Elmore on Booksontheblvd.com LEONARD, Elmore on Booksr4u.net LEONARD, Elmore on Bythebooklc.com LEONARD, Elmore on Cinemagebooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Coasbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Doullbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Easychairbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Flyingelfbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Genesbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Heirloombookstore.com LEONARD, Elmore on Infinitybooksjapan.com
| LEONARD, Elmore on Jackdawbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Kingchampbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Lanesbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Lenungerbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Logonbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Magiccarpetbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Marshwigglebooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Molliesloft.com LEONARD, Elmore on Monkeyread.com LEONARD, Elmore on Mybookiejoint.com LEONARD, Elmore on Mysteryandimagination.com LEONARD, Elmore on Naughtonsbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Nooksofbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Pagemaster-books.com LEONARD, Elmore on Pbobooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
| LEONARD, Elmore on Poormansbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Ptpbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Ravenroostbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Readinkbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Rileybooks.co.uk LEONARD, Elmore on Robinsrarebooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Seaoceanbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Turtlecreekbooks.ca LEONARD, Elmore on Vagabondbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Whitingbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Wisestreetbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Woodensoldierbooks.com LEONARD, Elmore on Zarzuellabooks.com |
|
|