Rare Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Grafton, Sue Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Grafton, Sue "F" Is for Fugitive
New York Henry Holt and Co 1989 0805004602 / 9780805004601 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. ; Kinsey Millhone Mysteries; 0.7 x 8.1 x 5.4 Inches; 261 pages 
Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 GRAFTON, Sue A IS FOR ALIBI A Kinsey Millhone Mystery
New York Holt, Rinehart and Winston 1982 0805013342 / 9780805013344 Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Hardcover 
Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. 
Price: 109.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Grafton, Sue G IS FOR GUMSHOE Kinsey Millhone Mysteries
New York Henry Holt & Co 1990 0805004610 / 9780805004618 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Grafton, Sue G IS FOR GUMSHOE Kinsey Millhone Mysteries
New York Henry Holt & Company, LLC 1990 0805004610 / 9780805004618 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Grafton, Sue G IS FOR GUMSHOE Kinsey Millhone Mysteries
New York Henry Holt & Co 1990 0805004610 / 9780805004618 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Grafton, Sue H IS FOR HOMICIDE A Kinsey Millhone Mystery
New York Henry Holt & Co 1991 080501084X / 9780805010848 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 GRAFTON, Sue H IS FOR HOMICIDE a Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser [ 1st ]
New York Henry Holt & Co 1991 080501084X / 9780805010848 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Fine in a Fine dust jacket. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Grafton, Sue H IS FOR HOMICIDE a Kinsey Millhone Mystery Ser [ Signed 1st ]
New York Henry Holt & Co. 1991 080501084X / 9780805010848 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Signed by Author
Fine in a Fine dust jacket.; Signed by Grafton on the title Page; Signed by Author 
Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 GRAFTON, Sue H IS FOR HOMICIDE a Kinsey Millhone Mystery Series
New York Henry Holt & Co 1991 080501084X / 9780805010848 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Grafton, Sue I is For INNOCENT Kinsey Millhone Mysteries
New York Henry Holt 1992 0805010858 / 9780805010855 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Grafton, Sue I IS FOR INNOCENT Kinsey Millhone Mysteries [ Signed 1st ]
New York Henry Holt 1992 0805010858 / 9780805010855 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Signed by Author
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. ; Signed by Grafton on the title Page; Signed by Author 
Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 GRAFTON, Sue K IS FOR KILLER KINSEY MILLHONE MYSTERIES
New York Henry Holt 1994 0805019367 / 9780805019360 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
Price is partly clipped. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 GRAFTON, Sue K is For KILLER Kinsey Millhone Mysteries [ 1st ]
New York, NY Henry Holt 1994 0805019367 / 9780805019360 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 
price crossed out, owner name. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 GRAFTON, Sue M is for MALICE Kinsey Millhone Mysteries
New York, NY Henry Holt & Company, LLC 1996 0805036377 / 9780805036374 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine in Fine dust jacket 

Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Grafton, Sue M IS FOR MALICE Kinsey Millhone Mysteries
New York, NY Henry Holt & Company, LLC 1996 0805036377 / 9780805036374 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Grafton, Sue with Burke, Jan and Zeman, Barry, Edited By WRITING MYSTERIES A Handbook by the Mystery Writers of America
Cincinnati, Ohio Writers Digest Books 1992 0898795028 / 9780898795028 First Edition; Second Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Bottom corner bumped. 
Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Grafton, Sue on Adamsavebooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Ahabbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Astleybookfarm.com
Grafton, Sue on Aucott.com
Grafton, Sue on Author-author.net
Grafton, Sue on Bookarc.com.au
Grafton, Sue on Booksinbulgaria.com
Grafton, Sue on Booksmaps.com
Grafton, Sue on Booksontheblvd.com
Grafton, Sue on Booksr4u.net
Grafton, Sue on Cinemagebooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Coasbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Confettibooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Darkwoodbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Grafton, Sue on Dking.co.uk
Grafton, Sue on Doullbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Easychairbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Flyingelfbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Genesbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Gillianjamesbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Heirloombookstore.com
Grafton, Sue on Hgbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Grafton, Sue on Lanesbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Logonbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Magiccarpetbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Grafton, Sue on Mikemurraybookseller.com
Grafton, Sue on Militaryhistorybookshop.com
Grafton, Sue on Mybookiejoint.com
Grafton, Sue on Mysteryandimagination.com
Grafton, Sue on Mysticlink.com
Grafton, Sue on Nowandthenbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Pagemaster-books.com
Grafton, Sue on Pbobooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Ptpbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Ravenroostbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Readinkbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Robinsrarebooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Themissingvolume.com
Grafton, Sue on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Grafton, Sue on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Grafton, Sue on Whitingbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rarebookcellar@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com