Rare Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Hamilton, Laurell K. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Hamilton, Laurell K. A KISS OF SHADOWS Meredith Gentry Novels
New York Ballantine Books 2000 0345423399 / 9780345423399 First Edition; First Printing Softcover 
Very Good in wrappers. ARC Advance Reading Copy. 
Price: 118.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Hamilton, Laurell K. A KISS OF SHADOWS Meredith Gentry Novels
New York Ballantine Books 2000 0345423399 / 9780345423399 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Hamilton, Laurell K. NARCISSUS IN CHAINS
New York Berkley Pub Group 2001 0425181685 / 9780425181683 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Hamilton, Laurell K. OBSIDIAN BUTTERFLY [ Signed 1st ]
New York Ace Books 2000 0441006841 / 9780441006847 First Edition; Third Printing Hardcover Signed by Author
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. "To Andrea, classy wench; you like my books better than chocolate, Wow! Laurell K. Hamilton 5/19/00"; Nicely Inscribed; Signed by Author 
Price: 166.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Hamilton, Laurell K. STRANGE CANDY
New York Berkley Hardcover 2006 0425212017 / 9780425212011 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in Very Good dusk Jacket. ; 1.1 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 61.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hamilton, Laurell K. on Abooktrader.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Author-author.net
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Bbrownandassoc.net
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Bookmarcsonline.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Booksofparadise.net
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Bookwebpages.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Cardinalbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Coasbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Cozybookcellar.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Dauntlessbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Elpinarillobooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Eurolibros.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Film-tvtieins.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Fleamarketbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Flyingelfbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Gibbsbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Goodwillbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Idahojims.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Kathmandubooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Kbookscanada.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Kovachbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Leonardshoup.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Leslivresthebooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Logonbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Mysteryandimagination.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Mysterymikes.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Ozzbooks.com.au
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Pagemaster-books.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Patbookman.net
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Patcat.net
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Pbobooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Pforpaperback.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Scifietc.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Thebooksend.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Themissingvolume.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Vintagebooks.com.au
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Websterbookstore.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Hamilton, Laurell K. on Withywindlebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rarebookcellar@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com