Rare Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Hillenbrand, Laura Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Hillenbrand, Laura SEABISCUIT : An American Legend
New York Random House 2001 0375502912 / 9780375502910 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. First State no mention of audio book on back flap. ; 1.2 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 399 pages 
Price: 332.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Hillenbrand, Laura SEABISCUIT : An American Legend
New York Random House Inc 2001 0375502912 / 9780375502910 First Edition; First Printing Softcover 
Advanced Reading Copy Near Fine in Wrappers. 
Price: 522.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Hillenbrand, Laura SEABISCUIT : An American Legend
New York Random House Inc 2001 0375502912 / 9780375502910 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine price clipped dust jacket. Owner inscription. Copyright page states First Edition with number series beginning with 2. First State no mention of audio book on back flap. 
Price: 427.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Hillenbrand, Laura SEABISCUIT : An American Legend
New York Random House Inc 2001 0375502912 / 9780375502910 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. Owner inscription. Copyright page states First Edition with number series beginning with 2. First State no mention of audio book on back flap. 
Price: 427.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Hillenbrand, Laura SEABISCUIT : An American Legend
New York Random House Inc 2001 0375502912 / 9780375502910 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. First State no mention of audio book on back flap. 
Price: 427.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Hillenbrand, Laura SEABISCUIT : An American Legend [ 1st ]
New York Random House Inc 2001 0375502912 / 9780375502910 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Good in a Very Good+ dust jacket, an ex-library copy with the usual markings to book but jacket is untouched and free from book. Stated First Edition. 
Price: 261.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hillenbrand, Laura SEABISCUIT : An American Legend [ 1st ]
New York Random House Inc 2001 0375502912 / 9780375502910 First Edition; Later Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good+ dust jacket. 
Price: 61.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hillenbrand, Laura on Ahabbooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Archivescalifornia.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Archwaysbooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Betterbookgetter.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Bibliobeast.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Bookmarcsonline.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Boox.ca
Hillenbrand, Laura on Catharpin.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Cheapread.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Cinemagebooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Coasbooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Confettibooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Hillenbrand, Laura on Crazy4bookz.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Ctrarebooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Elpinarillobooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Eurolibros.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Film-tvtieins.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Firesideangler.net
Hillenbrand, Laura on Foxfirebooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Goodwillbooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Johnbalebooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Logonbooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Marblehillbooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Maydaybooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Michaeljosbornebooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Mixdbooks.net
Hillenbrand, Laura on Monkeyread.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Montclairbookcenter.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Mysterymikes.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Nightheronbooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Nooksofbooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Oldscrolls.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Pagemaster-books.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Pbobooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Riversedgebooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Thebooksend.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Trasteverebooks.net
Hillenbrand, Laura on Vagabondbooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Waverlybooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Websterbookstore.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Whitingbooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Woodcrestbooks.com
Hillenbrand, Laura on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk
Hillenbrand, Laura on Zarzuellabooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rarebookcellar@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com