Rare Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Kellerman, Jonathan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Kellerman, Jonathan BLOOD TEST
New York Atheneum 1986 0689116349 / 9780689116346 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. First Edition stated. ; 1.9 x 9 x 6.1 Inches; 257 pages 
Price: 90.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Kellerman, Jonathan OVER THE EDGE
New York Atheneum 1987 Book Club Edition Hardcover 
Very Good in a Good dust jacket. Tears to spine ends, price clipped. Owner name and adress inked out on FEP. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Kellerman, Jonathan THE BUTCHER'S THEATER Butchers
New York Bantam Dell Pub Group 1988 0553052519 / 9780553052510 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Kellerman, Jonathan THE BUTCHER'S THEATER Butchers
New York Bantam Dell Pub Group 1988 0553052519 / 9780553052510 First Edition; First Printing Softcover 
ARC Advance reading copy Very Good in wrappers. 
Price: 90.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Kellerman, Jonathan TIME BOMB
New York Bantam 1990 0553057960 / 9780553057966 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. ; 1.6 x 9 x 6.4 Inches; 468 pages 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Kellerman, Jonathan TWISTED A Novel [ARC]
New York Ballantine Books 2004 0345465253 / 9780345465252 ARC Advance Reading Copy; First Printing Softcover 
Very Good+ in wrappers. ; 1.26 x 9.29 x 6.46 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 57.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Kellerman, Jonathan WHEN THE BOUGH BREAKS
New York Atheneum 1985 0689115199 / 9780689115196 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Good in a Good dust jacket. A WORN damp stained copy. First Editon stated; 1.5 x 9.1 x 6.3 Inches; 293 pages 
Price: 166.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kellerman, Jonathan on Ahabbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Astleybookfarm.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Bananafishbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Beckhambooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Booksinbulgaria.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Booksmaps.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Booksr4u.net
Kellerman, Jonathan on Cheapread.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Clentbooks.co.uk
Kellerman, Jonathan on Coasbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Confettibooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Crazy4bookz.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Kellerman, Jonathan on Elpinarillobooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Flyingelfbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Foxfirebooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Goodwillbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Heirloombookstore.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Kathmandubooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Lanesbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Logonbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Mybookiejoint.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Mysteryandimagination.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Orielisbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Pagemaster-books.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Pbobooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Rileybooks.co.uk
Kellerman, Jonathan on Riversedgebooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Robinsrarebooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Sceneofthecrime.net
Kellerman, Jonathan on Seattlebookcenter.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Kellerman, Jonathan on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Kellerman, Jonathan on Vagabondbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Vintagebooks.com.au
Kellerman, Jonathan on Waverlybooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Wheenobooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Whitingbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rarebookcellar@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie