Rare Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

King, Stephen & Peter Straub Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 King, Stephen & Peter Straub BLACK HOUSE
New York Random House 2001 0375504397 / 9780375504396 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. ; 1.9 x 9.3 x 6.4 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 King, Stephen & Peter Straub BLACK HOUSE
New York Random House 2001 0375504397 / 9780375504396 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Thin razor slice to bottom rear panel. ; 1.9 x 9.3 x 6.4 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 80.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 King, Stephen; Straub, Peter THE TALISMAN
New York Viking Penguin 1984 0670691992 / 9780670691999 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Owner name, some light edge wear. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 King, Stephen; Straub, Peter THE TALISMAN
New York Viking Penguin 1984 0670691992 / 9780670691999 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. 
Price: 95.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 King, Stephen & Peter Straub THE TALISMAN
New York Viking Adult 1984 0670691992 / 9780670691999 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. ; 2 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; 672 pages 
Price: 66.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 King, Stephen; Straub, Peter THE TALISMAN
New York Viking Penguin 1984 0670691992 / 9780670691999 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 King, Stephen; Straub, Peter THE TALISMAN
New York Viking Penguin 1984 0670691992 / 9780670691999 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. A very nice clean copy. 
Price: 118.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 King, Stephen; Straub, Peter THE TALISMAN
New York Viking Penguin 1984 0670691992 / 9780670691999 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. A very nice clean copy. 
Price: 118.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 King, Stephen; Straub, Peter THE TALISMAN
New York Viking Penguin 1984 0670691992 / 9780670691999 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. A very nice clean copy. 
Price: 118.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 King, Stephen & Peter Straub THE TALISMAN
New York Viking Adult 1984 0670691992 / 9780670691999 First Edition Thus; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Pirated copy. ; 2 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; 672 pages 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Abookstop.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Anovelideabooks.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Bbrownandassoc.net
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Booksinbulgaria.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Booksinrockford.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Booksofparadise.net
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Booksrmagic.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Boox.ca
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Coasbooks.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Cozybookcellar.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Dauntlessbooks.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Desertriley.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Eridgebooks.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Fatcitybookstore.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Foxfirebooks.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Genesbooks.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Gloversbookery.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Johnbalebooks.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Kjcactus.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Logonbooks.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Longfellowspdx.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Mingbooks.co.uk
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Mysteryandimagination.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Mysterymikes.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Onceuponatimebooks.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Ozzbooks.com.au
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Parigibooks.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Patbookman.net
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Pbkpalace.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Rareandsigned.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Rileybooks.co.uk
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Riversedgebooks.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Swantradingcompany.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Thatusedbookstore.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Theglasskey.co.uk
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Topshelfbooks.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Websterbookstore.com
King, Stephen & Peter Straub on Withywindlebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rarebookcellar@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie