|
|
King, Stephen ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
King, Stephen BAG OF BONES New York Scribner 1998 0684853507 / 9780684853505 First Edition; First Printing Softcover Advance reading copy (ARC) Very Good in Wrappers. ExLibrary with the pocket in rear and the panels laminated. Price:
90.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
King, Stephen BAG OF BONES New York Scribner 1998 0684853507 / 9780684853505 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. ; 2 x 9.2 x 6.2 Inches; 544 pages Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
King, Stephen CHRISTINE New York Viking 1983 0670220264 / 9780670220267 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket. 3/4 inch tear to spine heel. Owner Book plate. Price:
90.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
King, Stephen CHRISTINE New York Viking 1983 0670220264 / 9780670220267 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very good plus, in a very good dust jacket, bumping to spine edges, 1 inch open tear. To top front panel on spine edge. Price:
90.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
King, Stephen CHRISTINE New York Viking 1983 0670220264 / 9780670220267 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. Price inked out on spine. Price:
90.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
King, Stephen CHRISTINE New York Viking 1983 0670220264 / 9780670220267 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. A very bright copy, some light edge wear. Price:
166.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
King, Stephen CHRISTINE New York Viking 1983 0670220264 / 9780670220267 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. Some very light edge wear, small stain to front edge pages. One of the better copies we have seen. Very Bright! Price:
175.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
King, Stephen CHRISTINE New York Viking 1983 0670220264 / 9780670220267 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Book plate, sticker to front flap. Price:
109.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
King, Stephen CUJO New York Viking 1981 0670451932) First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket Small tear to rear, top egde of book is stained. Price:
118.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
King, Stephen CUJO New York Viking 1981 0670451932 / 9780670451937 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket . Owner name and date. Price:
118.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
King, Stephen CUJO New York Viking 1981 0670451932 / 9780670451937 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good price clipped dust jacket, crease down both flaps, crease to first two pages, 1/2 inch tear to rear panel. Price:
142.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
King, Stephen on Abooklegacy.com King, Stephen on Ahabbooks.com King, Stephen on Astleybookfarm.com King, Stephen on Bananafishbooks.com King, Stephen on Booksinbulgaria.com King, Stephen on Booksontheblvd.com King, Stephen on Booksr4u.net King, Stephen on Cinemagebooks.com King, Stephen on Coasbooks.com King, Stephen on Confettibooks.com King, Stephen on Darkwoodonline.co.uk King, Stephen on Doullbooks.com King, Stephen on Dustjacket.ca King, Stephen on Easychairbooks.com King, Stephen on Flyingelfbooks.com King, Stephen on Gibbsbooks.com
| King, Stephen on Heirloombookstore.com King, Stephen on Kensvideo.net King, Stephen on Kingchampbooks.com King, Stephen on Lanesbooks.com King, Stephen on Lenungerbooks.com King, Stephen on Logonbooks.com King, Stephen on Magiccarpetbooks.com King, Stephen on Mcdowellsemporium.com King, Stephen on Monkeyread.com King, Stephen on Mybookiejoint.com King, Stephen on Mysteryandimagination.com King, Stephen on Naughtonsbooks.com King, Stephen on Nowandthenbooks.com King, Stephen on Oldvillagebookshop.com King, Stephen on Pagemaster-books.com King, Stephen on Pbobooks.com
| King, Stephen on Pinaclebooks.com King, Stephen on Pomfretstreetbooks.com King, Stephen on Poormansbooks.com King, Stephen on Rareandsigned.com King, Stephen on Ravenroostbooks.com King, Stephen on Readinkbooks.com King, Stephen on Rileybooks.co.uk King, Stephen on Themissingvolume.com King, Stephen on Theporchindanville.com King, Stephen on Turtlecreekbooks.ca King, Stephen on Walter-saxenararebooks.com King, Stephen on Whitingbooks.com King, Stephen on Woodensoldierbooks.com |
|
|