Rare Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Ludlum, Robert Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Ludlum, Robert THE AQUITAINE PROGRESSION
New York Random House 1984 0394536746 / 9780394536743 First Edition; Second Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good dust jacket. Crease down front flap. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Ludlum, Robert THE AQUITAINE PROGRESSION
New York Random House 1984 0394536746 / 9780394536743 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Light edge wear to top rear panel. Stated First Edition. 
Price: 166.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Ludlum, Robert THE AQUITAINE PROGRESSION [ 1st uk ]
London Granada 1984 0246114185 / 9780246114181 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good++ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. 
Price: 166.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Ludlum, Robert THE AQUITAINE PROGRESSION [ 1st uk ]
London Grafton 1984 0246114185 / 9780246114181 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. ; 1.81 x 8.74 x 5.98 Inches; 672 pages 
Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 LUDLUM, Robert THE BOURNE IDENTITY
New York Richard Marek 1980 0399900705 / 9780399900709 First Edition; Third Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Open tear to top front panel. Spine cocked. 
Price: 118.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Ludlum, Robert THE BOURNE IDENTITY
New York Richard Marek 1980 0399900705 / 9780399900709 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Damp staining to rear bottom pages. First Printing of the First Edition. Ludlum’s first 'Bourne' novel. 
Price: 261.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Ludlum, Robert THE BOURNE SUPREMACY
New York Random House 1986 0394543963 / 9780394543963 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Good in a Very Good dust jacket. A few dogged pages bowing the book in the middle. Stated First Edition. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Ludlum, Robert THE BOURNE SUPREMACY
New York Random House 1986 0394543963 / 9780394543963 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Stated First Edition. 
Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Ludlum, Robert THE BOURNE SUPREMACY
New York Random House 1986 0394543963 / 9780394543963 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Stated First Edition.; 2 x 9.6 x 6.4 Inches; 597 pages 
Price: 118.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Ludlum, Robert THE BOURNE SUPREMACY [ 1st ]
New York Random House 1986 0394543963 / 9780394543963 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Stated 1st. 
Price: 90.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 LUDLUM, Robert THE BOURNE ULTIMATUM
New York Random House 1990 0394584082 / 9780394584089 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Crease down front flap. Some staining. First Edition stated. 
Price: 118.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 LUDLUM, Robert THE BOURNE ULTIMATUM
New York Random House 1990 0394584082 / 9780394584089 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good++ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Crease down front flap. First Edition stated. 
Price: 147.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Ludlum, Robert THE CHANCELLOR MANUSCRIPT
New York The Dial Press 1977 080371274X / 9780803712744 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Owner name. Stated First Printing. 
Price: 118.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Ludlum, Robert THE CHANCELLOR MANUSCRIPT
New York The Dial Press 1977 080371274X / 9780803712744 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Very Good+ dust jacket, 1 inch tear to top front panel, some light edge wear. Stated First Printing. 
Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Ludlum, Robert THE CHANCELLOR MANUSCRIPT
New York The Dial Press 1977 080371274X / 9780803712744 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. A tight clean copy. Stated First Printing. 
Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 RYDER, Jonathan - Pseudonym of Robert Ludlum THE CRY OF THE HALIDON
New York Delacorte Press - Eleanor Friede. 1974 0440021200 / 9780440021209 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good price clipped dust jacket. Stated First Printing. 
Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Ryder, Jonathan - Pseudonym Of Robert Ludlum THE CRY OF THE HALIDON
New York Delacorte Press - Eleanor Friede. 1974 0440021200 / 9780440021209 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Stated First Printing. 
Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Ludlum, Robert THE ICARUS AGENDA
New York Random House 1988 0394543971 / 9780394543970 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Stated First Edition. ; 2.1 x 9.6 x 6.4 Inches; 677 pages 
Price: 80.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 Ludlum, Robert THE MATARESE CIRCLE
New York Richard Marek 1979 0399900438 / 9780399900433 First Edition; Second Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. ; 1.6 x 8.5 x 5.7 Inches; 601 pages 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 Ludlum, Robert THE MATLOCK PAPER
New York The Dial Press 1973 0246107529 / 9780246107527 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Good price clipped dust jacket. Spine cocked, several chips and tears. Stated First Printing, 1973. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Ludlum, Robert on Ahabbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Booksinbulgaria.com
Ludlum, Robert on Booksr4u.net
Ludlum, Robert on Brainiacbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Brickroadbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Bythebooklc.com
Ludlum, Robert on Coasbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Confettibooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Crawfordsnautical.com
Ludlum, Robert on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Doullbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Eastleach-book.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Easychairbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Flyingelfbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Foxfirebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Heirloombookstore.com
Ludlum, Robert on Hgbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Ludlum, Robert on Johnbalebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Lanesbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Logonbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Mcdowellsemporium.com
Ludlum, Robert on Monkeyread.com
Ludlum, Robert on Mybookiejoint.com
Ludlum, Robert on Mysteryandimagination.com
Ludlum, Robert on Nowandthenbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Pagemaster-books.com
Ludlum, Robert on Pinaclebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Poormansbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Ptpbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Rileybooks.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Riversedgebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Robinsrarebooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Seaoceanbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Star-dot-star.net
Ludlum, Robert on Thebookquest.com
Ludlum, Robert on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Ludlum, Robert on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Ludlum, Robert on Vagabondbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Vintagebooks.com.au
Ludlum, Robert on Waverlybooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Whitingbooks.com
Ludlum, Robert on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rarebookcellar@gmail.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com