|
|
PUZO, Mario ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
PUZO, Mario FOOLS DIE New York G P Putnam 1978 0399122443 / 9780399122446 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. First impression stated Price:
71.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Puzo, Mario FOOLS DIE New York Putnam 1978 0399122443 / 9780399122446 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. First impression stated; 1.9 x 9.1 x 6 Inches; 574 pages Price:
71.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
PUZO, Mario INSIDE LAS VEGAS [ 1st ] New York, NY Grosset & Dunlap 1977 0448124629 / 9780448124629 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 1/2 inch tear to top front, and to spine crown, corners and spine bumped Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Puzo, Mario OMERTA New York Random House 2000 0375502548 / 9780375502545 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. Stated First Edition. Price:
80.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Puzo, Mario OMERTA New York Random House 2000 0375502548 / 9780375502545 First Edition; First Printing Softcover Very good in wrappers. Uncorrected proof. Price:
80.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Puzo, Mario OMERTA Easton Press Norwalk, Connecticut Easton Press First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine, Leather Bound, Accented in 22kt gold. Printed on archival paper with gilded edges. The endsheets are of moire fabric with a silk ribbon page marker. Smyth sewing and concealed muslin joints to ensure the highest quality binding. This book is in full leather with hubbed spines. Pristine. Price:
261.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Puzo, Mario THE LAST DON Easton Press Norwalk, Connecticut Easton Press First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Fine, Leather Bound, Accented in 22kt gold. Printed on archival paper with gilded edges. The endsheets are of moire fabric with a silk ribbon page marker. Smyth sewing and concealed muslin joints to ensure the highest quality binding. This book is in full leather with hubbed spines. Pristine. Price:
261.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Puzo, Mario THE SICILIAN A Novel New York Linden Press / Simon & Schuster 1984 0671435647 / 9780671435646 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Just a slight crease to front flap else Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. ; 1.8 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 410 pages Price:
57.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PUZO, Mario on Ahabbooks.com PUZO, Mario on Alanwhitefinebooks.com PUZO, Mario on Bibliotique.us PUZO, Mario on Bluecatbooks.com PUZO, Mario on Booksinbulgaria.com PUZO, Mario on Booksr4u.net PUZO, Mario on Cheapread.com PUZO, Mario on Coasbooks.com PUZO, Mario on Crazy4bookz.com PUZO, Mario on Darkwoodonline.co.uk PUZO, Mario on Easychairbooks.com PUZO, Mario on Elpinarillobooks.com PUZO, Mario on Film-tvtieins.com PUZO, Mario on Flyingelfbooks.com PUZO, Mario on Foxfirebooks.com PUZO, Mario on Goodwillbooks.com
| PUZO, Mario on Hkbooksonline.com PUZO, Mario on Horsebooksplus.com PUZO, Mario on Infinitybooksjapan.com PUZO, Mario on Jamespepperbooks.com PUZO, Mario on Johnbalebooks.com PUZO, Mario on Lakeviewbooks.us PUZO, Mario on Logonbooks.com PUZO, Mario on Militaryhistorybookshop.com PUZO, Mario on Mixdbooks.net PUZO, Mario on Montclairbookcenter.com PUZO, Mario on Mybookiejoint.com PUZO, Mario on Mysteryandimagination.com PUZO, Mario on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com PUZO, Mario on Nooksofbooks.com PUZO, Mario on Notquitenewstuff.com PUZO, Mario on Oldsaratogabooks.com
| PUZO, Mario on Pagemaster-books.com PUZO, Mario on Patbookman.net PUZO, Mario on Ravenwoodbooks.com PUZO, Mario on Readinkbooks.com PUZO, Mario on Rileybooks.co.uk PUZO, Mario on Riversedgebooks.com PUZO, Mario on Treasureschristianbooks.com PUZO, Mario on Vagabondbooks.com PUZO, Mario on Waverlybooks.com PUZO, Mario on Wheenobooks.com PUZO, Mario on Whiteunicornbooks.com PUZO, Mario on Wintertimebooks.com PUZO, Mario on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|