Rare Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

PERRY, Thomas Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 PERRY, Thomas BIG FISH [ 1st ]
New York Macmillan Pub Co 1985 0684183676 / 9780684183671 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Good dust jacket. Flaps taped down, several tears. 
Price: 85.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Perry, Thomas DANCE FOR THE DEAD
New York Random House 1996 0679449116 / 9780679449119 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. First Edition stated. ; 1.4 x 9 x 6.1 Inches; 324 pages 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Perry, Thomas DANCE FOR THE DEAD
New York Random House 1996 0679449116 / 9780679449119 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. Stated First Edition. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Perry, Thomas DANCE FOR THE DEAD [ 1st ]
New York Random House 1996 0679449116 / 9780679449119 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good dust jacket 
Owner name and date, tiny spot of sticker removal damage to front board. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 PERRY, Thomas METZGER'S DOG [ 1st ]
New York Scribner 1983 0684179482 / 9780684179483 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Very Good price clipped dust jacket, Ex library sticker residue to spine ONLY to spine, some peeling to bottom front panel. 
Price: 166.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 PERRY, Thomas SLEEPING DOGS
New York Random House Inc 1992 0679410643 / 9780679410645 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. 
Price: 90.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Perry, Thomas THE BUTCHER'S BOY
New York Scribner’s Sons 1982 0684174553 / 9780684174556 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Fine in a Fine dust jacket. The nicest copy we have ever seen. I almost want to call it as new. 
Price: 1662.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Perry, Thomas THE FACE CHANGERS [ Signed 1st ]
New York Random House 1998 0679453032 / 9780679453031 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Signed by Author
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket.; Signed by Thomas Perry; Signed by Author 
Price: 118.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 PERRY, Thomas VANISHING ACT : A Novel of Suspense [ 1st ]
New York Random House Inc 1995 0679435360 / 9780679435365 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. From the Jane Whitefield series. 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Perry, Thomas VANISHING ACT A Novel of Suspense
New York Random House 1995 0679435360 / 9780679435365 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Fine in a Fine dust jacket. Remainder dot. Stated First Edition. ; 1.1 x 9.2 x 6.2 Inches; 289 pages 
Price: 71.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


PERRY, Thomas on Abooklegacy.com
PERRY, Thomas on Abooktrader.com
PERRY, Thomas on Ahabbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Bbrownandassoc.net
PERRY, Thomas on Blossombooks.co.uk
PERRY, Thomas on Bookmarcsonline.com
PERRY, Thomas on Booksmaps.com
PERRY, Thomas on Brickroadbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Coasbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Covertocoverbooks.ca
PERRY, Thomas on Cozybookcellar.com
PERRY, Thomas on Darkwoodbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Elpinarillobooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Eurolibros.com
PERRY, Thomas on Flyingelfbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Foxfirebooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Genesbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Goodwillbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Heirloombookstore.com
PERRY, Thomas on Infinitybooksjapan.com
PERRY, Thomas on Jondalbook.com
PERRY, Thomas on Kovachbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Lanesbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Leftcoastbooks.us
PERRY, Thomas on Lenungerbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Leonardshoup.com
PERRY, Thomas on Logonbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Lowestcostbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Magiccarpetbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Mikemurraybookseller.com
PERRY, Thomas on Montclairbookcenter.com
PERRY, Thomas on Mysteryandimagination.com
PERRY, Thomas on Mysterymikes.com
PERRY, Thomas on Naughtonsbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Oldprintbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Pagemaster-books.com
PERRY, Thomas on Patbookman.net
PERRY, Thomas on Poormansbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Storbecks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Tenbestbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Thebooksend.com
PERRY, Thomas on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
PERRY, Thomas on Vagabondbooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Waverlybooks.com
PERRY, Thomas on Whiteunicornbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rarebookcellar@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com