|
|
Russo, Richard ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
Russo, Richard EMPIRE FALLS New York Alfred a Knopf Inc 2001 0679432477 / 9780679432470 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Winner of the Pulitzer Prize for fiction. Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. Stated First Edition. Price:
71.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Russo, Richard EMPIRE FALLS New York Alfred A. Knopf 2001 0679432477 / 9780679432470 First Edition; First Printing Softcover Winner of the Pulitzer Prize for Fiction. (ARC) Advanced Reading Copy. Near Fine in wrappers. Stated First Edition. Price:
166.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Russo, Richard EMPIRE FALLS New York Knopf 2001 0679432477 / 9780679432470 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Winner of the Pulitzer Prize for Fiction. Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. Stated First Edition.; 1.6 x 9.2 x 6.2 Inches; 496 pages Price:
118.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Russo, Richard EMPIRE FALLS New York Alfred a Knopf Inc 2001 0679432477 / 9780679432470 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover An additional copy, Near Fine in a Very Good dust jacket. Stated First Edition. Price:
71.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Russo, Richard EMPIRE FALLS [ Signed 1st ] New York Alfred a Knopf Inc 2001 0679432477 / 9780679432470 First Edition; Early Printing Hardcover Signed by Author Winner of the Pulitzer Prize for fiction. Near Fine in a Very Good+ dust jacket. Small crease to front flap; Signed By Author on a Knopf Book Plate; Signed by Author Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Russo, Richard MOHAWK New York Vintage Books 1986 0679725776 / 9780679725770 First Edition; First Printing Softcover Good in wrappers, penned in notes throughout. A paperback original. Price:
47.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Russo, Richard on Bibliobeast.com Russo, Richard on Bookcrazy.us Russo, Richard on Bookmarcsonline.com Russo, Richard on Booksofaurora.com Russo, Richard on Bookwebpages.com Russo, Richard on Cinemagebooks.com Russo, Richard on Coasbooks.com Russo, Richard on Confettibooks.com Russo, Richard on Cozybookcellar.com Russo, Richard on Dauntlessbooks.com Russo, Richard on Doullbooks.com Russo, Richard on Elpinarillobooks.com Russo, Richard on Film-tvtieins.com Russo, Richard on Foxfirebooks.com Russo, Richard on Geoffreysrarebooks.com Russo, Richard on Gibbsbooks.com
| Russo, Richard on Goodwillbooks.com Russo, Richard on Grendelbooks.com Russo, Richard on Idahojims.com Russo, Richard on Infinitybooksjapan.com Russo, Richard on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Russo, Richard on Kathmandubooks.com Russo, Richard on Leftcoastbooks.us Russo, Richard on Lenungerbooks.com Russo, Richard on Mikemurraybookseller.com Russo, Richard on Monkeyread.com Russo, Richard on Montclairbookcenter.com Russo, Richard on Mysteryandimagination.com Russo, Richard on Nealfinebooks.com Russo, Richard on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com Russo, Richard on Nooksofbooks.com Russo, Richard on Oldscrolls.com
| Russo, Richard on Pagemaster-books.com Russo, Richard on Pbobooks.com Russo, Richard on Pellabooks.com Russo, Richard on Pomfretstreetbooks.com Russo, Richard on Readinkbooks.com Russo, Richard on Sleepysidebooks.com Russo, Richard on Thatusedbookstore.com Russo, Richard on Thebooksend.com Russo, Richard on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Russo, Richard on Vagabondbooks.com Russo, Richard on Waverlybooks.com Russo, Richard on Websterbookstore.com Russo, Richard on Wolfmuellersbooks.com |
|
|