Rare Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Tudor, Tasha Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Tudor, Tasha ALL FOR LOVE
New York Philomel Books 1984 0399210121 / 9780399210129 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. 1/2 inch tear to rear, some browning to FEP & REP and to boards. ; Oblong 4to 11" - 13" tall 
Price: 118.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Tudor, Tasha AROUND THE YEAR
New York Oxford University Press 1957 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Good in a Good dust jacket. An Ex-Library copy with the usual markings. ; Oblong 4to 
Price: 142.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Tudor, Tasha; Klimo, Kate TASHA TUDOR'S BEDTIME BOOK
New York Platt & Munk 1977 082287217X / 9780822872177 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in Boards.; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall 
Price: 95.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 TUDOR, Tasha TASHA TUDORS FAVORITE STORIES Tudor's
Philadelphia and New York J.B. Lippincott Company 1965 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good price clipped dust jacket. Top and bottom front flap clipped on corners, slight edge wear. Stated First Edition. 
Price: 190.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Tudor, Tasha THE TASHA TUDOR BOOK OF FAIRY TALES
New York Platt & Munk 1961 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in boards. ; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall 
Price: 156.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Tudor, Tasha on Abooklegacy.com
Tudor, Tasha on Applebybooks.net
Tudor, Tasha on Betterbookgetter.com
Tudor, Tasha on Bibliobeast.com
Tudor, Tasha on Bookcrazy.us
Tudor, Tasha on Booksmaps.com
Tudor, Tasha on Booksofaurora.com
Tudor, Tasha on Bookwebpages.com
Tudor, Tasha on Brooklynbooks.us
Tudor, Tasha on Bythebooklc.com
Tudor, Tasha on Capricornbooks.ca
Tudor, Tasha on Champandmabel.com
Tudor, Tasha on Chicagorare.com
Tudor, Tasha on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Tudor, Tasha on Cygnetbooks.co.uk
Tudor, Tasha on Danglaeserbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Drakefarmbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Easychairbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Foxfirebooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Genesbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Goodwillbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Grendelbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Heirloombookstore.com
Tudor, Tasha on Hoffmansbookshop.com
Tudor, Tasha on Horsebooksplus.com
Tudor, Tasha on Johnbalebooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Kellerbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Leonsbookstore.com
Tudor, Tasha on Marshwigglebooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Mountainlaurelbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Mybookiejoint.com
Tudor, Tasha on Nansbookshop.biz
Tudor, Tasha on Peakirkbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Poormansbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Quinndavis.com
Tudor, Tasha on Resourcebooks.net
Tudor, Tasha on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Tudor, Tasha on Seattlebookcenter.com
Tudor, Tasha on Texasbooklady.com
Tudor, Tasha on Thebooksend.com
Tudor, Tasha on Thedustjacket.biz
Tudor, Tasha on Vagabondbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Wintertimebooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Wisestreetbooks.com
Tudor, Tasha on Woodcrestbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rarebookcellar@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com