Rare Book Cellar

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Trevanian, Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Trevanian, SUMMER OF KATYA
New York Crown 1988 0517548291 / 9780517548295 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. ; 1 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 242 pages 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Trevanian THE LOO SANCTION
New York Crown 1973 0517506106 / 9780517506103 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very good in a very good dust jacket. Crease on front flap; prices in red ink. Wear to spine ends, rubbing throughout. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Trevanian ( Rodney W. Whitaker ) THE MAIN
New York Harcourt Brace Jovanovich 1976 0151555494 / 9780151555499 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Very Good price clipped dust Jacket. 
Price: 95.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Trevanian ( Rodney W. Whitaker ) THE SUMMER OF KATYA
New York Crown Publishers 1983 0517548291 / 9780517548295 First Edition; Second Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. Slight crease to front flap. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Trevanian ( Rodney W. Whitaker ) THE SUMMER OF KATYA
New York Crown Publishers 1983 0517548291 / 9780517548295 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good in a Near Fine dust jacket 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Trevanian ( Rodney W. Whitaker ) THE SUMMER OF KATYA
New York Crown Publishers 1983 0517548291 / 9780517548295 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Trevanian THE SUMMER OF KATYA
New York Crown Publishers 1983 0517548291 / 9780517548295 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Very Good+ in a Very Good+ dust jacket. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Trevanian ( Rodney W. Whitaker ) THE SUMMER OF KATYA
New York Crown Publishers 1983 0517548291 / 9780517548295 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Trevanian ( Rodney W. Whitaker ) THE SUMMER OF KATYA
New York Crown Publishers 1983 0517548291 / 9780517548295 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover 
Near Fine in a Near Fine price clipped dust jacket. Slight crease to front flap. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Trevanian, on Abooktrader.com
Trevanian, on Ahabbooks.com
Trevanian, on Aldertonbooks.com
Trevanian, on Beaglebooks.com
Trevanian, on Betterbookgetter.com
Trevanian, on Bookshopbaltimore.com
Trevanian, on Booksinrockford.com
Trevanian, on Coasbooks.com
Trevanian, on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Trevanian, on Cozybookcellar.com
Trevanian, on Doullbooks.com
Trevanian, on Elpinarillobooks.com
Trevanian, on Eurolibros.com
Trevanian, on Film-tvtieins.com
Trevanian, on Firsteditiontoo.com
Trevanian, on Foxfirebooks.com
Trevanian, on Genethebookpeddler.com
Trevanian, on Goodwillbooks.com
Trevanian, on Gothicabooks.com
Trevanian, on Heirloombookstore.com
Trevanian, on Hgbooks.com
Trevanian, on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Trevanian, on Kbookscanada.com
Trevanian, on Kjcactus.com
Trevanian, on Maplehillbooks.com
Trevanian, on Montclairbookcenter.com
Trevanian, on Mysterymikes.com
Trevanian, on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Trevanian, on Patbookman.net
Trevanian, on Pbkpalace.com
Trevanian, on Pinaclebooks.com
Trevanian, on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Trevanian, on Puddletownbookshop.co.uk
Trevanian, on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Trevanian, on Riversedgebooks.com
Trevanian, on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Trevanian, on Thatusedbookstore.com
Trevanian, on Thebookquest.com
Trevanian, on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Trevanian, on Vagabondbooks.com
Trevanian, on Vinegarworksbooks.com
Trevanian, on Vintage-books.com
Trevanian, on Waverlybooks.com
Trevanian, on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Trevanian, on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to rarebookcellar@gmail.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com