|
|
Grey, Zane ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Grey, Zane FORLORN RIVER New York Harper & Brothers 1927 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in boards. Spine crown & heel very slightly bumped. First Edition stated. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall Price:
142.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Grey, Zane NEVADA New York Grosset & Dunlap 1928 Vintage Copy Hardcover Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket, chipping to spine edges and to rear panel, inked in price to FEP. Price:
71.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Grey, Zane NEVADA New York Harper & Brothers 1928 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover POOR in boards. No dust jacket. Spine almost completely detached. Edges frayed. Library stamp to FEP. Stated First Edition. Sold as is. Price:
90.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Grey, Zane THE DAY OF THE BEAST New York Harper & Brothers 1922 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good in red boards. Small faint owner name. Scarce First edition with stated "First Edition" and "G-W" on the copyright page. Red cloth boards with gold-gilt lettering (letters on spine darkened). No DJ. Price:
118.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Zane THE HEAT SEEKERS New York Atria 2002 074344289x / 9780743442893 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. ; 1.1 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 292 pages Price:
33.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Grey, Zane THE LAST TRAIL New York Saalfield Publishing 1940 Hardcover Very Good in a Good dust jacket. Minor chips and tears, pages are darkened, owner name and address pasted to FEP. Price:
47.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grey, Zane on Aedenstclair.com Grey, Zane on Angiesbookattic.com Grey, Zane on Anovelideabooks.com Grey, Zane on Avenuebookandco.com Grey, Zane on Bookcastleonline.com Grey, Zane on Bookresq.com Grey, Zane on Booksagain.net Grey, Zane on Booksliquidation.com Grey, Zane on Booksrmagic.com Grey, Zane on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com Grey, Zane on Chapter1.co.za Grey, Zane on Cupboardmaker.com Grey, Zane on Dbworldwidebooks.com Grey, Zane on Deansbookstore.com Grey, Zane on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Grey, Zane on Eurolibros.com
| Grey, Zane on Evesvintagevolumes.com Grey, Zane on Fatcitybookstore.com Grey, Zane on Fleamarketbooks.com Grey, Zane on Ginny6books.com Grey, Zane on Goddingsltd.co.uk Grey, Zane on Goodwillbooks.com Grey, Zane on Helvic55.com Grey, Zane on Johnbalebooks.com Grey, Zane on Kbookscanada.com Grey, Zane on Lakesidebooks.com Grey, Zane on Montclairbookcenter.com Grey, Zane on Moonxscapebooks.com Grey, Zane on Mysterymikes.com Grey, Zane on Onceuponatimebooks.com Grey, Zane on Phatpocket.com Grey, Zane on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
| Grey, Zane on Pribooks.com Grey, Zane on Promotionalbookservices.com Grey, Zane on Readitagain1.com Grey, Zane on Ryanbooksnyc.com Grey, Zane on Sackofbooks.com Grey, Zane on Secondtimearoundbooks.com Grey, Zane on Shop.abundatrade.com Grey, Zane on Store.bookswithapast.com Grey, Zane on Talesandtea.com Grey, Zane on Thebooksend.com Grey, Zane on Thegreatbookescape.com Grey, Zane on Used.orcabooks.com Grey, Zane on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|